Gardabani region sewage system rehabilitation (Lalasha and Krtsanisi settelments)
Tsalka waterline system reconstructure sub-project
Ksani sewage system rehabilitation
Outdoor watersupply and sewage system arrangement in the settlements of internally displaced persons in Upper Etseri, Chkadua, Akhalsopeli and Ingiri villages of Zugdidi district
Bank strengthening works in Khobi district
Outdoor water supply-sewage system arrangement in seven settlements of internally displaced persons in Senaki and Martvili districts
Outdoor water supply-sewage system arrangement works in settlements of internally displaced persons in Khobi, Abasha and Chkhorotsku districts
Construction of water supply system of Nijgori and Atskvita settlements of Aspindza municipality
Senaki water supply #1 head structure, pressure reservoir and partial town system rehabilitation sub-project (Photo Gallery)
Reconstruction sub-project of water supply system of Mtisdziri settlement of Kvareli municipality (Kakheti region)
Zugdidi-Jvari-Mestia-Lasdili road’s 78th km section from Pk 42+00 to Pk 46+00 rehabilitation sub-project (Photo Gallery)
Construction of  30km “Snaki-Poti” DN700 main gas pipeline (Photo Gallery)
Zhinvali grout curtain rehabilitation (Photo Gallery)
Melioration, irrigation, drainage and cleaning first stage works on the river Supsa mouth and adjacent territory
Arrangenet of 619 m total length high pressure underground 325 mm diameter metal gas pipeline from the magistral gas pipeline to the gas-distributing station in Poti
Arrangement of the portals of the tunnels under construction on E-60 highway Sveneti-Ruisi section (Photo Gallery)
Rehabilitation of the domestic house in #8 Virsaladze str., Tbilisi (Photo Gallery)
Construction of the multi-storey domestic house in Tbilisi, Jikia str. (Photo Gallery)
Construction works in Saguramo (Photo Gallery)
Construction works on the territory of "Medi" clinic
Construction of the multifunctional building (restaurant "Bohema", café-bar, etc) in Tbilisi, Grishsashvili str.
Construction of the café and car wash in Tbilisi, Gelovani ave.
Gldani-I. Construction of the multi-storey domestic building in Tbilisi, Gldani district (Photo Gallery)
Construction of the multi-storey domestic building in Tbilisi, Marabda str. (Photo Gallery)